Teams Entered

8U

10 Team Tournament – 3 Spots Left!

1. Petoskey Riptide

2. LBC Red

3. LBC Green

4. LBC Navy

5. Mid Michigan Lumbermen

6. GPP Southsiders Baseball Club

7. Westside Smash


9U

**10 Team Tournament – 9U Now Closed!**

You can call to be placed on a waiting list.

1. Petoskey Riptide

2. LBC Green

3. LBC Grey

4. Grosse Pointe Park Rangers

5. Salt River Bandits

6. Mid Michigan Lumbermen Blue

7. Mid Michigan Lumbermen Orange

8. Marine City

9. Saginaw Golds

10. Westside Smash


10U

**10 Team Tournament – 10U Now Closed!**

You can call to be placed on a waiting list.

1. Petoskey Riptide

2. LBC Green 

3. LBC Navy

4. Traverse City Waves

5. Grosse Point Park Mariners

6. Traverse City Blue Stars

7. Lapeer Outlaws

8. Saginaw Sugar Beets

9. Little Caesar’s Baseball – Detroit

10. Mid Michigan Lumbermen


 11U

**15 Team Tournament – 11U Now Closed!**

1. Petoskey Riptide

2. LBC Grey

3. LBC Green

4. Diamonds Panthers

5. Saline Hornets

6. Mid Michigan Lumbermen

7. Salt River Bandits

8. Mid Michigan Beavers

9. Westside Smash

10. Little Caesars Baseball – Detroit

11. Traverse City Blue Stars

12. Saginaw Sugar Beets

13. Thunder Bay Blockheads

14. Northern Michigan Cyclones

15. St. Clair Longhorns


12U

15 Team Tournament – 3 Spots Left!

1. Petoskey Riptide

2. Macob Giants-Meier 

3. Hudsonville Havoc

4. Saginaw Bay Riverdawgs

5. Bandits Baseball

6. Michigan Braves

7. Midland Explorer

8. Thunder Bay Blockheads

9. Richmond Demons

10. Saginaw Rage

11. Mid Michigan Fury

12. Huron Lakers


13U

Petoskey Riptide

ATH Stampede Orange

Mid Michigan Diamond Kings

Walther Farms Baseball

Traverse City Waves

The Club

Saginaw Bay Riverdawgs

Orion Chargers

Ann Arbor A’s Gold

Thunder Bay Blockheads


14U

**18 Team Tournament – 14U Now Closed!**

You can call to be placed on a waiting list.

1. Petoskey Riptide

2. Port Huron Cubs

3. Ann Arbor A’s Green 

4. Waterford Outlaws

5. Diamonds Panthers

6. Elite Hurricanes

7. Bloomfield Sting

8. Central Michigan Generals

9. Midland Toros

10. Rochester Rhinos

11. Michigan’s Premier

12. Motor City Shamrocks

13. Traverse City Blue Stars

14. Thunder Bay Blockheads

15. Northern Michigan Storm

16. Prime Time Black

17. Grand Rapids Bandits

18. Marine City Maniax


15U

**10 Team Tournament – 15U Now Closed!**

You can call to be placed on a waiting list.

1. Petoskey Royals

2. MBC Muckdogs

3. West Michigan Riptide

4. LSI Lightening

5. Motor City Shamrocks

6. West Michigan Wild

7. LCB Legends Black

8. Red Hawks

9. Mid Michigan Fury

10. Thunder Bay Blockheads


 16U

**12 Team Tournament – 16U Now Closed!**

You can call to be placed on a waiting list.

1. Petoskey Royals

2. Zeeland Haux

3. Power Baseball

4. Motor City Thunder

5. Lakeshore Storm

6. Michigan’s Premier

7. Northville Mustangs

8. Waterford Outlaws

9. Gaylord

10. Lapeer Outlaws

11. Peak Performance

12. Sluggers Sports Academy


 18U

10 Team Tournament – 4 Spots Left!

1. Petoskey AA Royals

2. St Joseph Grizzlies

3. Gaylord Baseball Club

4. Petoskey Royals A Post 194

5. Hudson Post 180

6. Lansing Tigers